Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 225: Line 225:
|}
|}


==== Creating Online Records Pages  ====
==== Beginning Dates to County Records on US County Pages  ====


{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
Line 234: Line 234:
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
|-
|-
| Creating Online Records Pages
| Beginning Dates for County Records Tables
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Creating Online Records Pages|Part 1]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Fixing County Beginning Dates Tables|Fixing County Beginning Dates Table]]  
| Advanced
| Intermediate
| Active
| Active
|-
|-
|  
|  
| Part 2
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Creating County Beginning Dates Tables|Creating New Beginning Dates for County Record Tables]]
| Advanced
| Intermediate 
| Active
| Active
|-
|
| Adding Compliance dates to tabels
| Intermediate 
| Not Active
|}
|}


<br>
=== Advanced Level Projects ===


==== Beginning Dates to County Records on US County Pages  ====
==== Creating Online Records Pages  ====


{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
Line 256: Line 261:
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
|-
|-
| Beginning Dates for County Records Tables
| Creating Online Records Pages
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Fixing County Beginning Dates Tables|Fixing County Beginning Dates Table]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Creating Online Records Pages|Part 1]]  
| Intermediate
| Advanced
| Active
| Active
|-
|-
|  
|  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Creating County Beginning Dates Tables|Creating New Beginning Dates for County Record Tables]]
| Part 2
| Intermediate&nbsp;
| Advanced
| Active
| Active
|-
|
| Adding Compliance dates to tabels
| Intermediate&nbsp;
| Not Active
|}
|}
=== Advanced Level Projects<br> ===


==== Irish Catholic Parish Wiki Pages  ====
==== Irish Catholic Parish Wiki Pages  ====
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits