FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 25: Line 25:
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
! bgcolor="#cccccc" scope="col" | Status
|-
|-
| Creating Family History Center pages
| Creating English Wiki Family History Center pages
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Creating Wiki Pages for New FHCs|Instructions]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Creating Wiki Pages for New FHCs|Instructions]]  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Active
| Completed
|-
| Creating Foreign Language Wiki Family History Center pages
|
| Intermediate
| Not active
|}
|}


Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits