2,698
edits
m (moved Cheshire Census Surname R-T to Cheshire Census Surname Index R-T: more descriptive title) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| 6359988 | | 6359988 | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An alphabetical list of 1835 burgesses is at 942 A1 no. 568 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| STOCKPORT-ETCHELLS | | STOCKPORT-ETCHELLS | ||
edits