Koschneiderei: Difference between revisions

add second book
(add book table and first book)
(add second book)
Line 36: Line 36:
| width="60%" | '''Title'''  
| width="60%" | '''Title'''  
| width="20%" | '''Publication'''
| width="20%" | '''Publication'''
|-
| Semrau, August
| Plattdeutsche Gedichte in Koschneider Mundart
| Konitz 1845
|-
|-
| Semrau, Dr. Maria  
| Semrau, Dr. Maria  
2,134

edits