2,134
edits
(add book table and first book) |
(add second book) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| width="60%" | '''Title''' | | width="60%" | '''Title''' | ||
| width="20%" | '''Publication''' | | width="20%" | '''Publication''' | ||
|- | |||
| Semrau, August | |||
| Plattdeutsche Gedichte in Koschneider Mundart | |||
| Konitz 1845 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Semrau, Dr. Maria | | Semrau, Dr. Maria | ||
edits