Swedish Genealogical Words beginning with B: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
| midwife
| midwife
|-
|-
| barnmördare
| barnmördare  
| murderer of a child
| murderer of a child
|-
| barnpiga
| maid for children
|-
|-
| barnsbörd, barnsäng  
| barnsbörd, barnsäng  
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313

edits