Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| midwife | | midwife | ||
|- | |- | ||
| barnmördare | | barnmördare | ||
| murderer of a child | | murderer of a child | ||
|- | |||
| barnpiga | |||
| maid for children | |||
|- | |- | ||
| barnsbörd, barnsäng | | barnsbörd, barnsäng | ||