AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on | Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 25 March 2025.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AN12 | |AN12 | ||
| | |44% | ||
| | |44% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BW04 | |BW04 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD46 | |CD46 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD55 | |CD55 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|CD64 | |CD64 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|CD71 | |CD71 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD72 | |CD72 | ||
| | |73% | ||
|94% | |94% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD75 | |CD75 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD78 | |CD78 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG13 | |CG13 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG16 | |CG16 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI21 | |CI21 | ||
|96% | |||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI40 | |CI40 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM11 | |CM11 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM17 | |CM17 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM18 | |CM18 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CM19 | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 272: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH29 | |GH29 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH30 | |GH30 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH31 | |GH31 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 297: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH34 | |GH34 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH36 | |GH36 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 317: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH38 | |GH38 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 332: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG03 | |MG03 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG04 | |MG04 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 357: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG09 | |MG09 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 387: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ05 | |MZ05 | ||
| | |84% | ||
| | |90% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 397: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ09 | |MZ09 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 403: | Line 408: | ||
|MZ11 | |MZ11 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |92% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ12 | |MZ12 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ13 | |MZ13 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 422: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ15 | |MZ15 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 432: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG05 | |NG05 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG09 | |NG09 | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 447: | Line 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG13 | |NG13 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG14 | |NG14 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 477: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG28 | |NG28 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG30 | |NG30 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 492: | Line 497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG36 | |NG36 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 502: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG39 | |NG39 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG40 | |NG40 | ||
| Line 547: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG72 | |NG72 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 557: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG75 | |NG75 | ||
| | |0% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 567: | Line 572: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA03 | |SA03 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA04 | |SA04 | ||
| Line 598: | Line 603: | ||
|SA09 | |SA09 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |83% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 628: | Line 633: | ||
|TZ12 | |TZ12 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 637: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|US002 | |US002 | ||
| | |40% | ||
| | |40% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 647: | Line 652: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI08 | |ZI08 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 653: | Line 658: | ||
|ZI09 | |ZI09 | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | |87% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 672: | Line 677: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM03 | |ZM03 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM04 | |ZM04 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 692: | Line 697: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM08 | |ZM08 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM10 | |ZM10 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | [[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | ||
__NOINDEX__ | __NOINDEX__ | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 25 March 2025
Global Oral Genealogy (Home)[edit | edit source]
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 25 March 2025.
| Contractor ID | 90 Days | 365 Days | Status |
| AN05 | 0% | 64% | Probation |
| AN07 | 99% | 98% | |
| AN12 | 44% | 44% | Probation |
| BW01 | 100% | 100% | |
| BW02 | 0% | 0% | Probation |
| BW03 | 0% | 80% | Probation |
| BW04 | 98% | 98% | |
| BW06 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD46 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD48 | 97% | 96% | |
| CD55 | 100% | 98% | |
| CD61 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD64 | 100% | 97% | |
| CD66 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD69 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD71 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD72 | 73% | 94% | Probation |
| CD73 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD75 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD76 | 0% | 91% | Probation |
| CD77 | 98% | 98% | |
| CD78 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD79 | 100% | 100% | |
| CG07 | 98% | 99% | |
| CG11 | 99% | 99% | |
| CG12 | 92% | 95% | Probation |
| CG13 | 96% | 96% | |
| CG16 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI03 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI08 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI13 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI21 | 96% | 98% | |
| CI26 | 99% | 100% | |
| CI28 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI30 | 95% | 97% | |
| CI31 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI33 | 97% | 98% | |
| CI34 | 99% | 98% | |
| CI35 | 100% | 97% | |
| CI36 | 99% | 100% | |
| CI38 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI39 | 98% | 97% | |
| CI40 | 99% | 100% | |
| CM01 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM04 | 99% | 98% | |
| CM11 | 96% | 99% | |
| CM13 | 98% | 99% | |
| CM14 | 99% | 99% | |
| CM17 | 97% | 99% | |
| CM18 | 98% | 97% | |
| CM19 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH12 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH26 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH29 | 97% | 99% | |
| GH30 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH31 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH32 | 99% | 100% | |
| GH33 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH34 | 97% | 97% | |
| GH35 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH36 | 99% | 98% | |
| GH37 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH38 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG02 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG03 | 99% | 98% | |
| MG04 | 100% | 98% | |
| MG05 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG07 | 98% | 99% | |
| MG08 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG09 | 99% | 97% | |
| MW02 | 98% | 99% | |
| MW03 | 100% | 99% | |
| MW04 | 99% | 99% | |
| MZ01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ02 | 98% | 99% | |
| MZ05 | 84% | 90% | Probation |
| MZ08 | 100% | 98% | |
| MZ09 | 94% | 97% | Probation |
| MZ11 | 100% | 92% | Probation |
| MZ12 | 100% | 100% | |
| MZ13 | 98% | 99% | |
| MZ14 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ15 | 98% | 98% | |
| MZ16 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG05 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG09 | 95% | 97% | |
| NG11 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG13 | 99% | 97% | |
| NG14 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG15 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG19 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG20 | 99% | 100% | |
| NG26 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG28 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG30 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG35 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG36 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG37 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG39 | 95% | 97% | |
| NG40 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG43 | 100% | 98% | |
| NG52 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG53 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG65 | 99% | 96% | |
| NG66 | 99% | 97% | |
| NG68 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG71 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG72 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG73 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG75 | 0% | 97% | Probation |
| NG76 | 100% | 99% | |
| SA03 | 95% | 97% | |
| SA04 | 91% | 96% | Probation |
| SA05 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| SA06 | 96% | 99% | |
| SA07 | 88% | 92% | Probation |
| SA08 | 100% | 100% | |
| SA09 | 100% | 83% | Probation |
| TZ02 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ06 | 100% | 98% | |
| TZ07 | 98% | 99% | |
| TZ08 | 100% | 98% | |
| TZ11 | 99% | 99% | |
| TZ12 | 100% | 100% | |
| US001 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| US002 | 40% | 40% | Probation |
| ZI01 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZI08 | 97% | 97% | |
| ZI09 | 96% | 87% | Probation |
| ZI10 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZM01 | 96% | 95% | |
| ZM02 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM03 | 99% | 99% | |
| ZM04 | 98% | 95% | |
| ZM05 | 99% | 98% | |
| ZM07 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZM08 | 99% | 99% | |
| ZM10 | 98% | 98% |