AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on | Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 4 February 2025.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AN07 | |AN07 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|CD64 | |CD64 | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD76 | |CD76 | ||
| | |88% | ||
|91% | |91% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD77 | |CD77 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG07 | |CG07 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG11 | |CG11 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI30 | |CI30 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI31 | |CI31 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|CI38 | |CI38 | ||
|0% | |0% | ||
| | |99% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI39 | |CI39 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI40 | |CI40 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM01 | |CM01 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CM04 | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM14 | |CM14 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 262: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM18 | |CM18 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 277: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH29 | |GH29 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|98% | |||
|Probation | |||
|- | |||
|GH30 | |||
|96% | |||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH31 | |GH31 | ||
| Line 298: | Line 288: | ||
|GH33 | |GH33 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH34 | |GH34 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 322: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH38 | |GH38 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 337: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG03 | |MG03 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 367: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG09 | |MG09 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 377: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MW03 | |MW03 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 402: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ08 | |MZ08 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ09 | |MZ09 | ||
| Line 412: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ11 | |MZ11 | ||
| | |38% | ||
| | |90% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ12 | |MZ12 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 437: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG05 | |NG05 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG09 | |NG09 | ||
| | |92% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG11 | |NG11 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 462: | Line 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG15 | |NG15 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 472: | Line 462: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG20 | |NG20 | ||
|98% | |||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG24 | |NG24 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 502: | Line 492: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG36 | |NG36 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 517: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG40 | |NG40 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 527: | Line 517: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG52 | |NG52 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 537: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG64 | |NG64 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 557: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG71 | |NG71 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG72 | |NG72 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 577: | Line 567: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG76 | |NG76 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA03 | |SA03 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA04 | |SA04 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 618: | Line 608: | ||
|TZ06 | |TZ06 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 627: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ08 | |TZ08 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ11 | |TZ11 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 647: | Line 637: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI01 | |ZI01 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 667: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM01 | |ZM01 | ||
| | |92% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 682: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM04 | |ZM04 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 05:39, 4 February 2025
Global Oral Genealogy (Home)[edit | edit source]
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 4 February 2025.
| Contractor ID | 90 Days | 365 Days | Status |
| AN05 | 0% | 64% | Probation |
| AN07 | 99% | 97% | |
| AN12 | 86% | 86% | Probation |
| BW01 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| BW02 | 0% | 0% | Probation |
| BW03 | 0% | 80% | Probation |
| BW04 | 0% | 0% | Probation |
| BW06 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD46 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD48 | 98% | 95% | |
| CD55 | 99% | 98% | |
| CD61 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD64 | 98% | 96% | |
| CD66 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD69 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD71 | 100% | 98% | |
| CD72 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD73 | 99% | 98% | |
| CD74 | 98% | 94% | Probation |
| CD75 | 100% | 98% | |
| CD76 | 88% | 91% | Probation |
| CD77 | 96% | 97% | |
| CD78 | 98% | 98% | |
| CG07 | 99% | 99% | |
| CG11 | 96% | 99% | |
| CG12 | 100% | 100% | |
| CG13 | 98% | 97% | |
| CI03 | 99% | 100% | |
| CI08 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI13 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI21 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI26 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI28 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI30 | 94% | 98% | Probation |
| CI31 | 98% | 100% | |
| CI33 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI34 | 99% | 98% | |
| CI35 | 100% | 97% | |
| CI36 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI38 | 0% | 99% | Probation |
| CI39 | 97% | 95% | |
| CI40 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM01 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM04 | 99% | 99% | |
| CM11 | 98% | 99% | |
| CM13 | 98% | 99% | |
| CM14 | 98% | 99% | |
| CM17 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM18 | 97% | 96% | |
| GH12 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH26 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH29 | 94% | 98% | Probation |
| GH30 | 96% | 99% | |
| GH31 | 98% | 100% | |
| GH32 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH33 | 100% | 99% | |
| GH34 | 97% | 98% | |
| GH35 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH36 | 97% | 98% | |
| GH37 | 100% | 99% | |
| GH38 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG01 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG02 | 100% | 100% | |
| MG03 | 100% | 96% | |
| MG04 | 97% | 96% | |
| MG05 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG06 | 100% | 97% | |
| MG07 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG08 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG09 | 96% | 96% | |
| MW02 | 99% | 99% | |
| MW03 | 100% | 99% | |
| MW04 | 98% | 99% | |
| MZ01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ02 | 100% | 100% | |
| MZ05 | 99% | 97% | |
| MZ08 | 97% | 97% | |
| MZ09 | 96% | 98% | |
| MZ11 | 38% | 90% | Probation |
| MZ12 | 94% | 98% | Probation |
| MZ13 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ14 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ15 | 94% | 94% | Probation |
| NG05 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG09 | 92% | 97% | Probation |
| NG11 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG13 | 98% | 97% | |
| NG14 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG15 | 100% | 98% | |
| NG19 | 99% | 100% | |
| NG20 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG24 | 94% | 97% | Probation |
| NG26 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG28 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG30 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG35 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG36 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG37 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG39 | 97% | 98% | |
| NG40 | 97% | 98% | |
| NG43 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG52 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG53 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG64 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG65 | 97% | 97% | |
| NG66 | 100% | 97% | |
| NG68 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG71 | 97% | 97% | |
| NG72 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG73 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG75 | 89% | 97% | Probation |
| NG76 | 99% | 99% | |
| SA03 | 97% | 98% | |
| SA04 | 95% | 96% | |
| SA05 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| SA06 | 100% | 99% | |
| SA07 | 88% | 92% | Probation |
| SA09 | 67% | 67% | Probation |
| TZ02 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ06 | 100% | 99% | |
| TZ07 | 98% | 100% | |
| TZ08 | 99% | 98% | |
| TZ11 | 100% | 99% | |
| TZ12 | 100% | 99% | |
| US001 | 100% | 100% | |
| ZI01 | 97% | 97% | |
| ZI08 | 97% | 96% | |
| ZI09 | 99% | 84% | Probation |
| ZI10 | 100% | 100% | |
| ZM01 | 92% | 96% | Probation |
| ZM02 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM03 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM04 | 99% | 96% | |
| ZM05 | 97% | 98% | |
| ZM07 | 97% | 98% | |
| ZM08 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZM10 | 99% | 98% |