AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<p style="font-size:18px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. </p> | <p style="font-size:18px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. </p> | ||
<p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager.</p> | <p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager.</p> | ||
<p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Dashboard updated on | <p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Dashboard updated on 14 May 2024.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
| | |73% | ||
| | |88% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD69 | |CD69 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|87% | |87% | ||
|87% | |87% | ||
|Probation | |||
|- | |||
|CD75 | |||
|89% | |||
|89% | |||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD78 | |CD78 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG07 | |CG07 | ||
| | |79% | ||
| | |89% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG11 | |CG11 | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI03 | |CI03 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI08 | |CI08 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 149: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI21 | |CI21 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|96% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI26 | |CI26 | ||
| | |54% | ||
| | |89% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI28 | |CI28 | ||
| | |87% | ||
| | |94% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI30 | |CI30 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI31 | |CI31 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI33 | |CI33 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI34 | |CI34 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI35 | |CI35 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 194: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI38 | |CI38 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI39 | |CI39 | ||
| | |80% | ||
| | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI40 | |CI40 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 224: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM07 | |CM07 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM08 | |CM08 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 244: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM11 | |CM11 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM13 | |CM13 | ||
| Line 254: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM14 | |CM14 | ||
|95% | |||
|97% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CM17 | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 264: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH26 | |GH26 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH29 | |GH29 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH30 | |GH30 | ||
| Line 309: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH37 | |GH37 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 319: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG01 | |MG01 | ||
| | |92% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 334: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG04 | |MG04 | ||
| | |86% | ||
| | |92% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 404: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ10 | |MZ10 | ||
| | |91% | ||
| | |87% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 414: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ13 | |MZ13 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ14 | |MZ14 | ||
| Line 434: | Line 444: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG11 | |NG11 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 449: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG15 | |NG15 | ||
| | |86% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG19 | |NG19 | ||
| Line 464: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG24 | |NG24 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 489: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG36 | |NG36 | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG37 | |NG37 | ||
| Line 504: | Line 514: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG40 | |NG40 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|96% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 514: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG52 | |NG52 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG53 | |NG53 | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG64 | |NG64 | ||
| | |72% | ||
| | |90% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 545: | Line 555: | ||
|NG71 | |NG71 | ||
|93% | |93% | ||
| | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 554: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG73 | |NG73 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG75 | |NG75 | ||
| Line 564: | Line 574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG76 | |NG76 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 594: | Line 604: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ11 | |TZ11 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ12 | |TZ12 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI01 | |ZI01 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 614: | Line 624: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI09 | |ZI09 | ||
| | |85% | ||
|90% | |90% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM01 | |ZM01 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM02 | |ZM02 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 645: | Line 655: | ||
|ZM07 | |ZM07 | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM08 | |ZM08 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 14 May 2024
Global Oral Genealogy
[edit | edit source]
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation.
The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager.
Dashboard updated on 14 May 2024.
| Contractor ID | 90 Days | 365 Days | Status |
| AN05 | 0% | 95% | Probation |
| AN06 | 0% | 82% | Probation |
| BW01 | 100% | 98% | |
| BW02 | 0% | 99% | Probation |
| BW03 | 100% | 99% | |
| BW04 | 0% | 95% | Probation |
| CD13 | 100% | 98% | |
| CD46 | 100% | 93% | Probation |
| CD48 | 73% | 88% | Probation |
| CD52 | 98% | 97% | |
| CD55 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD60 | 98% | 95% | |
| CD61 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD64 | 53% | 87% | Probation |
| CD66 | 98% | 98% | |
| CD69 | 99% | 98% | |
| CD71 | 98% | 98% | |
| CD72 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD73 | 98% | 98% | |
| CD74 | 87% | 87% | Probation |
| CD75 | 89% | 89% | Probation |
| CD78 | 96% | 96% | |
| CG07 | 79% | 89% | Probation |
| CG10 | 0% | 98% | Probation |
| CG11 | 94% | 95% | Probation |
| CI03 | 98% | 96% | |
| CI08 | 96% | 98% | |
| CI13 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI21 | 97% | 96% | |
| CI26 | 54% | 89% | Probation |
| CI28 | 87% | 94% | Probation |
| CI30 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI31 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI33 | 100% | 98% | |
| CI34 | 95% | 97% | |
| CI35 | 97% | 98% | |
| CI36 | 99% | 100% | |
| CI38 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI39 | 80% | 97% | Probation |
| CI40 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM01 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM04 | 100% | 99% | |
| CM06 | 99% | 99% | |
| CM07 | 100% | 99% | |
| CM08 | 100% | 98% | |
| CM09 | 100% | 95% | |
| CM10 | 100% | 98% | |
| CM11 | 100% | 97% | |
| CM13 | 89% | 98% | Probation |
| CM14 | 95% | 97% | |
| CM17 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH12 | 96% | 96% | |
| GH26 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH29 | 97% | 97% | |
| GH30 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH31 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH32 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH33 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH34 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH35 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH36 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH37 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH38 | 100% | 100% | |
| MG01 | 92% | 97% | Probation |
| MG02 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG03 | 93% | 96% | Probation |
| MG04 | 86% | 92% | Probation |
| MG05 | 99% | 98% | |
| MG06 | 96% | 97% | |
| MG07 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG08 | 98% | 99% | |
| MG09 | 100% | 99% | |
| MW02 | 99% | 99% | |
| MW03 | 100% | 99% | |
| MW04 | 99% | 99% | |
| MZ01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ02 | 100% | 97% | |
| MZ05 | 87% | 87% | Probation |
| MZ08 | 90% | 89% | Probation |
| MZ09 | 96% | 97% | |
| MZ10 | 91% | 87% | Probation |
| MZ11 | 61% | 60% | Probation |
| MZ13 | 97% | 97% | |
| MZ14 | 94% | 94% | Probation |
| NG05 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG09 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG11 | 96% | 99% | |
| NG13 | 97% | 97% | |
| NG14 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG15 | 86% | 96% | Probation |
| NG19 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG20 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG24 | 95% | 97% | |
| NG26 | 96% | 99% | |
| NG28 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG30 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG35 | 93% | 94% | Probation |
| NG36 | 94% | 96% | Probation |
| NG37 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG39 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG40 | 97% | 96% | |
| NG43 | 99% | 97% | |
| NG52 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG53 | 95% | 99% | |
| NG64 | 72% | 90% | Probation |
| NG65 | 97% | 98% | |
| NG66 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG68 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG71 | 93% | 96% | Probation |
| NG72 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG73 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG75 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG76 | 99% | 96% | |
| TZ02 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ06 | 98% | 99% | |
| TZ07 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ08 | 98% | 98% | |
| TZ09 | 98% | 99% | |
| TZ11 | 98% | 99% | |
| TZ12 | 99% | 99% | |
| ZI01 | 100% | 97% | |
| ZI08 | 98% | 97% | |
| ZI09 | 85% | 90% | Probation |
| ZM01 | 99% | 99% | |
| ZM02 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM03 | 0% | 98% | Probation |
| ZM04 | 100% | 81% | Probation |
| ZM05 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZM07 | 99% | 98% | |
| ZM08 | 96% | 96% | |
| ZM10 | 99% | 98% |