Template:Maintenance Resources/General: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m (changed order) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="center" | 4<br> | | align="center" | 4<br> | ||
| align="center" | <br> | | align="center" | <br> | ||
| align="center" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:ToDo|Miscellaneous]] | |||
| align="center" | 2-4<br> | |||
| align="center" | {{PAGESINCAT:ToDo}}<br> | |||
| align="center" | <br> | | align="center" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 38: | ||
| align="center" | **<br> | | align="center" | **<br> | ||
| align="center" | **<br> | | align="center" | **<br> | ||
| align="center" | <br> | | align="center" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 19 January 2011
| Resources for general maintenance and collaboration | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type |
Title (click for report) |
Priority |
# |
Help? |
| Cleanup | Dead links | 2 |
0 |
|
| Duplication/merging | 3 |
1 |
||
| Archive Requests | 3 |
0 | Help | |
| External links that should be internal |
4 |
|||
| Miscellaneous | 2-4 |
0 |
||
| Long Pages | ** |
** |
||
| Governance | Neutrality disputes | 2 | 1 | |
| Copyright problems | 2 | 2 | ||
| Redirects | Broken redirects | 2 |
||
| Double redirects | 2 |
|||
| All redirects | ** |
** |
||
| Article Titles |
Ambiguous page title | 2 |
0 | Help |
| Requested moves | 2 |
0 |
||
| Stubs |
Stub articles to sort | 2 |
0 | Help |
| Short pages | ** |
** |
||
| Pages with the fewest revisions | ** |
** |
||