Jump to content

Berkshire Census Surname Index A-B: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Added Berkshire A-B data)
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
| Abington-St. Helen  
| Abington-St. Helen  
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 121: Line 121:
|-
|-
| ASCOT SEE: WINKFIELD WITH ASCOT  
| ASCOT SEE: WINKFIELD WITH ASCOT  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 184: Line 184:
|-
|-
| BAGPUIZE SEE: KINGSTON-BAGPUIZE  
| BAGPUIZE SEE: KINGSTON-BAGPUIZE  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 211: Line 211:
|-
|-
| BANNISTER SEE: SULHAMPSTEAD-BANNISTER  
| BANNISTER SEE: SULHAMPSTEAD-BANNISTER  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 247: Line 247:
|-
|-
| BASSETT SEE: CHARNEY BASSETT  
| BASSETT SEE: CHARNEY BASSETT  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 265: Line 265:
|-
|-
| BEAUSHCAMP SEE: COMPTON BEAUSHCAMP  
| BEAUSHCAMP SEE: COMPTON BEAUSHCAMP  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 312: Line 312:
|-
|-
| BENHAM SEE: MARSH-BENHAM  
| BENHAM SEE: MARSH-BENHAM  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 368: Line 368:
| See also Ashton Upthorpe  
| See also Ashton Upthorpe  
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 384: Line 384:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 402: Line 402:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 414: Line 414:
| .  
| .  
| 942.29 X22i Vol. 3  
| 942.29 X22i Vol. 3  
| .
| .
| .
| .
|-
|
|
| .
|
| .
| .
| .
| .
|-
|
|
| .
|
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
Line 503: Line 485:
|-
|-
| BROCKHAMPTON SEE: EASTBURY AND BROCKHAMPTON  
| BROCKHAMPTON SEE: EASTBURY AND BROCKHAMPTON  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
|  
| .
| .  
| .  
| .  
| .  
2,698

edits