Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
2,385
edits
Butterbb39 (talk | contribs) |
Butterbb39 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 720: | Line 720: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 442 || {{LearningCenter2|442| Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Community Site }}|| Fritz Juengling, Ph.d., AG® || English | | 442 || {{LearningCenter2|442| Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Community Site }}|| Fritz Juengling, Ph.d., AG® || English | ||
|- | |||
| 443 || {{LearningCenter2|443| An Overview of Metrical Books and Tax lists for Armenia}}||Camille Andrus, AG®|| English | |||
|- | |||
| 444 || {{LearningCenter2|444| Accessing Records for Armenia Using the FamilySearch Catalog}}||Camille Andrus, AG®|| English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 446 || {{LearningCenter2|446| Danish Census Research Part 1: Using the Danish Demographical Database }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English | | 446 || {{LearningCenter2|446| Danish Census Research Part 1: Using the Danish Demographical Database }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English | ||