Jump to content

Classes in the Learning Center: Difference between revisions

Line 720: Line 720:
|-
|-
| 442 || {{LearningCenter2|442| Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Community Site }}|| Fritz Juengling, Ph.d., AG® || English
| 442 || {{LearningCenter2|442| Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Community Site }}|| Fritz Juengling, Ph.d., AG® || English
|-
| 443 || {{LearningCenter2|443| An Overview of Metrical Books and Tax lists for Armenia}}||Camille Andrus, AG®|| English
|-
| 444 || {{LearningCenter2|444| Accessing Records for Armenia Using the FamilySearch Catalog}}||Camille Andrus, AG®|| English
|-
|-
| 446 || {{LearningCenter2|446| Danish Census Research Part 1: Using the Danish Demographical Database }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English
| 446 || {{LearningCenter2|446| Danish Census Research Part 1: Using the Danish Demographical Database }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
2,385

edits