Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
2,385
edits
Butterbb39 (talk | contribs) |
Butterbb39 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 430 || {{LearningCenter2|430| Danish Church Records: Research Strategies }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English | | 430 || {{LearningCenter2|430| Danish Church Records: Research Strategies }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English | ||
|- | |||
| 431 || {{LearningCenter2|431| ¡Ayúdame! }}|| Kenya Leticia Rivera Ordaz || Spanish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 432 || {{LearningCenter2|432| Corrigiendo Parentescos en el Árbol Familiar }}|| Debbie Gurtler, AG® || Spanish | | 432 || {{LearningCenter2|432| Corrigiendo Parentescos en el Árbol Familiar }}|| Debbie Gurtler, AG® || Spanish | ||
|- | |||
| 433 || {{LearningCenter2|433| Getting Started with United STates Church Records: Congregational Church Records }}|| Jason Harrison, AG® || English | |||
|- | |||
| 434 || {{LearningCenter2|434| Getting STarted with United States Church Records: Anabaptists }}|| Tim Bingaman, AG® || English | |||
|- | |||
| 435 || {{LearningCenter2|435| Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Learning Center }}|| Fritz Juengling, Ph.D., AG® || English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 436 || {{LearningCenter2|436| ¿Qué Dice? Cómo Leer la Escritura Antigua }}|| Brandon Lee Baird, M.Ed., AG® || Spanish | | 436 || {{LearningCenter2|436| ¿Qué Dice? Cómo Leer la Escritura Antigua }}|| Brandon Lee Baird, M.Ed., AG® || Spanish | ||
| Line 708: | Line 716: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 440 || {{LearningCenter2|440| Recursos en Línea Además de FamilySearch }}|| Brandon Lee Baird, M.Ed., AG® || Spanish | | 440 || {{LearningCenter2|440| Recursos en Línea Además de FamilySearch }}|| Brandon Lee Baird, M.Ed., AG® || Spanish | ||
|- | |||
| 441 || {{LearningCenter2|441| Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Research Wiki}}|| Fritz Juengling, Ph.D., AG® || English | |||
|- | |||
| 442 || {{LearningCenter2|442| Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Community Site }}|| Fritz Juengling, Ph.d., AG® || English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 446 || {{LearningCenter2|446| Danish Census Research Part 1: Using the Danish Demographical Database }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English | | 446 || {{LearningCenter2|446| Danish Census Research Part 1: Using the Danish Demographical Database }}|| Naomi Newbold, AG® || English | ||