Classes in the Learning Center: Difference between revisions

Removed class 42
(Removed class 42)
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
| 41 || {{LearningCenter2|41| United States Church Records}} || Joni L. Kesler, AG® || English
| 41 || {{LearningCenter2|41| United States Church Records}} || Joni L. Kesler, AG® || English
|-
| 42 || {{LearningCenter2|42| Church of England Church Records Part 1}} || Raymon Naisbitt, AG® || English
|-
|-
| 43 || {{LearningCenter2|43| New Zealand Births, Deaths, and Marriages Online}} || Jan Gow || English
| 43 || {{LearningCenter2|43| New Zealand Births, Deaths, and Marriages Online}} || Jan Gow || English
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits