FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Kansas Marriage Collection Removal: Difference between revisions

Line 115: Line 115:
|-
|-
|1925
|1925
|
|State, all household members
|
|at {{RecordSearch|2659395|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|1915
|1915
|
|State, all household members
|
|at {{RecordSearch|2640442|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|1905
|1905
|
|State, all household members
|
|at {{RecordSearch|2659394|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|1895
|1895
|
|State, all household members
|
|at {{RecordSearch|1825193|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|1885
|1885
|
|State, names of all household members
|
|at {{RecordSearch|1825188|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|1875
|1875
|State, names of all household members
|State, names of all household members
|at {{RecordSearch|1825178|FamilySearch}}
|at {{RecordSearch|1825178|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|1865
|1865
|State, names of all household members
|State, names of all household members
|at {{RecordSearch|1824715|FamilySearch}}
|at {{RecordSearch|1824715|FamilySearch}}
at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|1860
|1860
Line 146: Line 153:
|
|
|-
|-
|1859
|Territorial
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|1858
|Territorial (JOhnson and Marshall Counties)
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|1857
|Territorial
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|1856
| Territorial (select counties)
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|1855
|1855
|Territorial
|Territorial
|
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1088/ Ancestry]
|-
|-
|}
|}
11,709

edits