11,709
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! style="background:#cccccc; scope:col; width:flexible;"| Links | ! style="background:#cccccc; scope:col; width:flexible;"| Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1880 | ||
| | |Defective | ||
| | | at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1634/ Ancestry] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1880 | ||
| | |Mortality | ||
| | |at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/3530/ Ancestry] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1880 | ||
| | |Manufacturing | ||
| | |at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1276/ Ancestry] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1880 | ||
| | |Agriculture | ||
| | |at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1276/ Ancestry] | ||
|- | |||
|1870 | |||
|Social Statistics | |||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1276/ Ancestry] | |||
|- | |||
|1870 | |||
|Mortality | |||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/3530/ Ancestry] | |||
|- | |||
|1870 | |||
|Agriculture | |||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1276/ Ancestry] | |||
|- | |||
|1860 | |||
|Social Statistics | |||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1276/ Ancestry] | |||
|- | |||
|1860 | |||
|Mortality | |||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/3530/ Ancestry] | |||
|- | |||
|1860 | |||
|Industry | |||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1276/ Ancestry] | |||
|- | |||
|1860 | |||
|Agriculture | |||
|at [https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/1276/ Ancestry] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits