Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 13:11, 21 August 2020
45 bytes added
,
21 August 2020
→Կ
:
added կացութիւն
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 13:02, 21 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ա
:
added այրի
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:11, 21 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Կ
:
added կացութիւն
)
Newer edit →
Line 745:
Line 745:
| կարուհի
| կարուհի
| seamstress
| seamstress
|-
| կացութիւն
| status, situation
|-
|-
| կին
| կին
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits