Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 13:02, 21 August 2020
40 bytes added
,
21 August 2020
→Ա
:
added այրի
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 13:01, 21 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ա
:
added ամուսնացած
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:02, 21 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ա
:
added այրի
)
Newer edit →
Line 246:
Line 246:
|-
|-
| այր
| այր
| man
| man
, husband
|-
| այրի
| widow, widower
|-
|-
| աներ
| աներ
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits