Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 13:01, 21 August 2020
36 bytes added
,
21 August 2020
→Ա
:
added ամուսնացած
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:59, 21 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Գ
:
added գաղթական
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:01, 21 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ա
:
added ամուսնացած
)
Newer edit →
Line 220:
Line 220:
| ամուսնալուծում
| ամուսնալուծում
| divorce
| divorce
|-
| ամուսնացած
| married
|-
|-
| ամուսնություն
| ամուսնություն
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits