Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 12:04, 13 August 2020
31 bytes added
,
13 August 2020
→Ա
:
added անգործ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 07:55, 20 July 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:04, 13 August 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Ա
:
added անգործ
)
Newer edit →
Line 226:
Line 226:
| ամուրի
| ամուրի
| unmarried, single
| unmarried, single
|-
| անգործ
| unemployed
|-
|-
| այս
| այս
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits