Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
33,277
edits
m (added link to cities and towns in FamilySearch Places) |
m (added link to cemeteries in FamilySearch Places) |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | | | bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | | ||
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | [http://genealogytrails.com/wash/kitsap/cemetery.html Genealogy Trails] | | bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | [http://genealogytrails.com/wash/kitsap/cemetery.html Genealogy Trails] | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | | |||
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | | |||
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | [https://www.familysearch.org/research/places/?reqParents=396067&reqParentsLabel=Kitsap%2C%20Washington%2C%20United%20States&reqParentsType=209&reqTypes=20&reqTypeLabel=Cemetery FamilySearch Places] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" colspan="3"|See [[Washington Cemeteries|Washington Cemeteries]] for more information. | | bgcolor="#F0F0F0" colspan="3"|See [[Washington Cemeteries|Washington Cemeteries]] for more information. | ||