12,538
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| Residents of Concepción Chiquirichapa, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | | Residents of Concepción Chiquirichapa, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/730558?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : padrón del pueblo de San Juan Olintepeque] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Olintepeque, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/747081?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : 1821: San Juan Ostuncalco] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Ostuncalco, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/744245?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Carlos Sija, españoles y ladinos por edades] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1810 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Carlos Sija, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/752181?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San José Yxlama: 1821] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San José Yxlama, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [familysearch.org/search/catalog/747098?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : 1821: San Martín Sacatepéquez] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Martín Sacatepéquez, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/747997?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Padrón del pueblo de San Mateo, 1821] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Mateo, Quezaltenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits