12,538
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| Residents of Tocay, Guatemala, Guatemala | | Residents of Tocay, Guatemala, Guatemala | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/713275?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Nicolás Chalchitán] at FamilySearch - images | ||
| | | 1819 | ||
| | | Census | ||
| | | Spanish | ||
| | | Residents of Aguacatán, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/732661?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Andrés Cuilco, 1780-1810] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1780-1810 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Cuilco, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/747998?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : nueva matrícula del pueblo de San Mateo Ixtatán, 1819] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1819 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Mateo Ixtatán, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/749450?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : nueva matrícula de San Sebastián Güegüetenango, 1819] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1819 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Sebastián Huehuetenango, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/749461?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santa Ana Guista, 1817-1819] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1817-1819 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Santa Ana Huista, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/751545?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santiago Chimaltenango: 1819] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1819 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Santiagio Chimaltenango, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/749440?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Pedro Soloma, 1813] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Soloma, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/749456?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Sr. San Sebastián Soloma: 1751] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1751 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Soloma, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/751754?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Zulumá: 1821] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Soloma, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/751403?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santa María Magdalena Tectitán: 1780, sin año] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1780 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Tectitán, Huehuetenango, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/429411?availability=Family%20History%20Library Sección de Tierras, 1711-1930] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1711-1930 | |||
| Land records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Property owners in Jalapa, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/725317?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Jalapa] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Jalapa, Jalapa, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/730543?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Mataquescuintla] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Mataquescuintla, Jalapa, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/749459?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Sansaria, 1813] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Jalapa, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/429329?availability=Family%20History%20Library Sección de Tierras, 1711-1949] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1711-1949 | |||
| Land records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Land-owners in Jutiapa, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/744630?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : indios de San Francisco Pasaco] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Pasaco, Jutiapa, Guatemala | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits