12,538
edits
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| Residents of San Marcos, Chiquimula, Guatemala | | Residents of San Marcos, Chiquimula, Guatemala | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/752191?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Señor San José: 1742] at FamilySearch - images | ||
| | | 1742 | ||
| | | Census | ||
| | | Spanish | ||
| | | Residents of Señor San José, Chiquimula, Guatemala | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/751142?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santa Elena: 1776] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1776 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Santa Elena, Chiquimula, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/752189?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santa Lucía: 1641, 1742] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1641, 1742 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Santa Lucía, Chiquimula, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/723218?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Guastatoya] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of El Progreso, El Progreso, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/732656?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Agustín de la Real Corona, 1742] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1742 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Agustín de la Real Corona, El Progreso, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/394435?availability=Family%20History%20Library Sección de Tierras, 1795-1940] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1795-1940 | |||
| Land records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Escuintla, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/713279?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Chipilapa] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Chipilapa, Escuintla, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/723204?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : padrones de Guanagazapa] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1743-1745, 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Guanagazapa, Escuintla, Guatemala | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits