Jump to content

Guided Research Recent Updates: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! scope="col" | '''Date Updated'''
! scope="col" | '''Date Updated'''
! scope="col" | '''Comments'''
! scope="col" | '''Comments'''
|-
| align="left" | Finland Birth, Marriage, Death
| align="left" | 7/26/2019
| align="left" | FindMyPast collections added
|-
|-
| align="left" | New Jersey Death
| align="left" | New Jersey Death
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits