Jump to content

Guided Research Recent Updates: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
| align="left" | 6/17/2019
| align="left" | 6/17/2019
| align="left" | FamilySearch collection added
| align="left" | FamilySearch collection added
|-
| align="left" | Denmark Birth, Marriage, Death
| align="left" | 6/14/2019
| align="left" | New FindMyPast collection added
|-
|-
| align="left" | New York Death
| align="left" | New York Death
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits