Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
50,485
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|male | |male | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ane | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Ane | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Aneus | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anfast | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anfinn | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anfred | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anfri | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Angrim | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Angunna | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anicka | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anika | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anike | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anja | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anløv | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Ann | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anna | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annabrita | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annagreta | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annakajsa | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annalena | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annalisa | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annamaja | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annanias | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Annastina | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anne | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anni | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annicka | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annicken | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annik | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annika | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annikki | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annille | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Annvor | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anny | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anon | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Ansgar | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Ansgaria | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Anshelm | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Ansten | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Ante | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Antero | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anton | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Antonia | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Antonius | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Antrei | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Antti | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anttu | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Antun | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anulf | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anun | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anund | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anve | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Anver | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Appelone | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Appolonia | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Aqvilina | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arald | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arcadius | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Are | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Aren | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arenbjørg | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arenbjørn | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arent | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arfvid | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Ari | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Ariel | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arild | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arinmod | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arlaug | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arn | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|rna | |||
|f | |||
|- | |||
|Arnald | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnar | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnberg | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnbjørg | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arnbjørn | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arndis | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arne | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnelf | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arnfast | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnfin | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnfinn | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnfinna | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arnfred | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arnfrid | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arnfrød | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arngaut | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arngeir | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arngerd | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arngrim | |||
|male | |||
|- | |||
|Arngun | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arngunn | |||
|female | |||
|- | |||
|Arnheid | |||
f<br> Arnhild f<br> Arni f<br> Arnild f<br> Arnilda f<br> Arnkatla f<br> Arnke m<br> Arnkell m<br> Arnlaug f<br> Arnlaug m<br> Arnleiv m<br> Arnleiv f<br> Arnljot m<br> Arnljot f<br> Arnmod m<br> Arnny f<br> Arnodd m<br> Arnold m<br> Arnolda f<br> Arnolf m<br> Arnolv m<br> Arnstein m<br> Arnsten m<br> Arnt m<br> Arntjov m<br> Arntor m<br> Arntora f<br> Arntrud f<br> Arnulf m<br> Arnvald m<br> Arnvid m<br> Aron m<br> Arstein m<br> Arthur m<br> Arvast m<br> Arve m<br> Arvid m<br> Arvida f<br> Asa f<br> Asberg m<br> Asbjør f<br> Asbjørg f<br> Asbjørn m<br> Asbor f<br> Asbrand m<br> Asdis f<br> Ase m<br> Ase f<br> Aseline f<br> Asfinn m<br> Asfrid f<br> Asfrød m<br> Asgaut m<br> Asgaute m<br> Asgeir m<br> Asger m<br> Asgerd f<br> Asgest m<br> Asgot m<br> Asgrim m<br> Ashild f<br> Asjei m<br> Asjer f<br> Askatla f<br> Askaut m<br> Aske m<br> Askel m<br> Askell m<br> Askild m<br> Askjell m<br> Asla f<br> Aslak m<br> Aslaug m<br> Asle m<br> Asle f<br> Asleik m<br> Asleiv m<br> Aslek m<br> Aslov f<br> Asløv f<br> Asmar m<br> Asmod m<br> Asmund m<br> Asmund m<br> Asne f<br> Asny f<br> Asodd m<br> Asolv m<br> Asov m<br> Assar m<br> Asser m<br> Assur m<br> Asta f<br> Aste m<br> Aste f<br> Astein m<br> Astor m<br> Astrad m<br> Astrid f<br> Astrud f<br> Astulf m<br> Astvid m<br> Asunn f<br> Asuv m<br> Asvald m<br> Asvard m<br> Asve f<br> Asver m<br> Asvid m<br> Asvor f<br> Ate m<br> Atfrid f<br> Atfrød m<br> Atgeir m<br> Atla f<br> Atlaak m<br> Atlak m<br> Atle m<br> Atta m<br> Atte m<br> Atvard m<br> Atvor f<br> Aubjor f<br> Aud f<br> Auda f<br> Audar m<br> Audberg m<br> Audbjørg f<br> Audbjørn m<br> Audden m<br> Aude m<br> Aude f<br> Auden m<br> Audfinn m<br> Audgard m<br> Audgaut m<br> Audgeir m<br> Audgerd f<br> Audgils m<br> Audgrim m<br> Audgunn f<br> Audhild f<br> Audkell m<br> Audleiv m<br> Audmund m<br> Audni f<br> Audny f<br> Audolv m<br> Audstein m<br> Audun m<br> Audvalde m<br> Audvid m<br> Auen m<br> Auer m<br> Auge m<br> Augund m<br> August m<br> Augusta f Augustinus m<br> Augustus m<br> Aurelius m<br> Auver m<br> Avald m<br> Avalde m<br> Avar m<br> Avard m<br> Avida f<br> Avle m<br> Axel m<br> Axelina f<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||