FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

Line 86: Line 86:
== Intermediate Level Projects  ==
== Intermediate Level Projects  ==


=== Danish Infoboxes Part 1 ===
=== Danish Infoboxes ===
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1"
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 96:
| Danish Infoboxes Part 1
| Danish Infoboxes Part 1
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Danish Infoboxes Part 1|Introductions to Project]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Danish Infoboxes Part 1|Introductions to Project]]  
| Intermediate
| Active
|-
| Danish Infoboxes Part 2
| [[Introductions to Project]]
| Intermediate
| Intermediate
| Active
| Active
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits