Template:IL-sidebar: Difference between revisions
Laurenwake (talk | contribs) m (changed link so court records is correct) |
(Added adoption sign) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top"| | | colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top"| | ||
*The FamilySearch [[FamilySearch Wiki:Moderator|moderator]] for Illinois is [[User:Lembley|Lembley]]. | *The FamilySearch [[FamilySearch Wiki:Moderator|moderator]] for Illinois is [[User:Lembley|Lembley]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Adoption ISGS}} | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates_for_IL_pages]][[Category:Sidebar templates]] [[Category:Illinois, United States]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates_for_IL_pages]][[Category:Sidebar templates]] [[Category:Illinois, United States]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 15:00, 1 November 2017
| Illinois Wiki Topics | |
| Beginning Research | |
| Record Types | |
| Illinois Background | |
| Ethnicity | |
| Local Research Resources | |
| Moderator | |
| Template:Adoption ISGS | |