Swedish Parish Pages O: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|Odensala- Husby  
|Odensala- Husby  
|-
|-
|Odensjö
|Odensjö (Kronoberg)
|Odensjö (Kristianstad)
|Odenslund
|Odenslund
|Odensvi (Västmanland)
|Odensvi (Västmanland)
|Odensvi (Kalmar)
|Odensvi (Kalmar)
|-
|Odensåker
|Odensåker
|-
|Oderljunga
|Oderljunga
|Offerdal
|Offerdal
|Oknö
|Okome
|Okome
|-
|Olai (Norrköping)
|Olai (Stockholm)
|Olai (Kristianstad)
|Olai (Malmöhus)
|Olandsmora
|-
|Olaus Petri  
|Olaus Petri  
|Olof (Enköping)
|Olof (Gotland)
|Olof (Kristianstad)
|Olof (Malmöhus)
|-
|Olof (Sigtuna)
|Olof (Stockholm City)
|Olof (Västmanland)
|Olof (Älvsborg)
|Olofström
|Olofström
|-
|-
|Olov
|Olunda
|Onestad
|Onsala
|Onsala
|Onslunda
|Onslunda
|-
|Onströ
|Oppeby
|Oppeby
|Oppmanna
|Oppmanna
|Ore
|Ore
|Orkesta
|-
|-
|Orkesta
|Orleka
|Orlunda
|Orlunda
|Ormesberga
|Ormesberga
Line 34: Line 58:
|-
|-
|Orsa
|Orsa
|Orsa utom Skattunge
|Orsilla
|Osby
|Osby
|Oscar (Kalmar)
|-
|Oscar (Stockholm)
|Oscar (Älvsborg)
|Oscar I:s minne
|Oscarstad
|Oskar
|Oskar
|-
|Oskar Fredrik (Göteborg)
|Oskar Fredrik (Östergötland)
|Oskarshamn
|Oskarshamn
|Oskarshamn Mosaiska
|Oskarström
|Oskarström
|-
|-
|Othem
|Othem
|Otman
|Ottarp
|Ottarp
|Otterstad
|Otterstad
|Ottravad
|Ottravad
|-
|Ova
|Ova
|-
|Ovaghstorp (Halland)
|Ovaghstorp (Jönköping)
|Ovanhed
|Ovanhed
|Ovansjö
|Ovansjö
|-
|Ovanåker
|Ovanåker
|Oviken
|Oviken
|Oxberg
|Oxberg
|-
|Oxelösund
|Oxelösund
|Oxie
|Oxie
|
|
|
|}
|}



Revision as of 16:42, 2 March 2010

Back to Sweden Portal Page

Ockelbo Od Odarslöv Odensala Odensala- Husby
Odensjö (Kronoberg) Odensjö (Kristianstad) Odenslund Odensvi (Västmanland) Odensvi (Kalmar)
Odensåker Oderljunga Offerdal Oknö Okome
Olai (Norrköping) Olai (Stockholm) Olai (Kristianstad) Olai (Malmöhus) Olandsmora
Olaus Petri Olof (Enköping) Olof (Gotland) Olof (Kristianstad) Olof (Malmöhus)
Olof (Sigtuna) Olof (Stockholm City) Olof (Västmanland) Olof (Älvsborg) Olofström
Olov Olunda Onestad Onsala Onslunda
Onströ Oppeby Oppmanna Ore Orkesta
Orleka Orlunda Ormesberga Ornunga Ornö
Orsa Orsa utom Skattunge Orsilla Osby Oscar (Kalmar)
Oscar (Stockholm) Oscar (Älvsborg) Oscar I:s minne Oscarstad Oskar
Oskar Fredrik (Göteborg) Oskar Fredrik (Östergötland) Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Mosaiska Oskarström
Othem Otman Ottarp Otterstad Ottravad
Ova Ovaghstorp (Halland) Ovaghstorp (Jönköping) Ovanhed Ovansjö
Ovanåker Oviken Oxberg Oxelösund Oxie