Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Switzerland Languages: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Switzerland Languages
(view source)
Revision as of 12:42, 13 May 2016
75 bytes added
,
13 May 2016
→Swiss Genealogical Word List
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:27, 13 May 2016
(
view source
)
Bdyh
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:42, 13 May 2016
(
view source
)
Bdyh
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Swiss Genealogical Word List
)
Newer edit →
Line 353:
Line 353:
| Kilchenbuoch
| Kilchenbuoch
| church book parish register
| church book parish register
|-
| Landsass / Landsässin
| Official resident, lacking full citizenship
|-
|-
| lediges Kind
| lediges Kind
Bdyh
1,766
edits