FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| Updating U.S. Archives and Libraries Topic Pages  
| Updating U.S. Archives and Libraries Topic Pages  
|
| Intermediate
| Not active
|-
| Creating Foreign Language Wiki Family History Center pages
|  
|  
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits