407,336
edits
m (Text replace - "<ref>[http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/marriage-records/Somerset/ Somerset Coverage,] ''The Joiner Marriage Index,'' accessed 18 October 2013.</ref>" to "<ref>[http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/marriage-records/Somerset/ 'Somerset Coverage,) |
(pr search box) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''JOIN''' = [http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/ The Joiner Marriage Index - (£)]<ref>[http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/marriage-records/Somerset/ 'Somerset Coverage,'] ''The Joiner Marriage Index,'' accessed 18 October 2013.</ref> | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''JOIN''' = [http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/ The Joiner Marriage Index - (£)]<ref>[http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/marriage-records/Somerset/ 'Somerset Coverage,'] ''The Joiner Marriage Index,'' accessed 18 October 2013.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''MARR1''' = [http://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-united-kingdom-records-in-birth-marriage-death-and-parish-records?_ga=1.15400819.439752968.1397327276 Somerset Marriages (pre-1754) (FindMyPast) - (£)]<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20140324190856/http://www.findmypast.co.uk/help-and-advice/knowledge-base/parish-records/marriages#somersetMarriagesPre 'Somerset Marriages (pre-1754)'], ''FindMyPast (WayBack Machine),'' accessed 30 April 2014.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''NBI''' = [http://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-united-kingdom-records-in-birth-marriage-death-and-parish-records?_ga=1.15400819.439752968.1397327276 National Burial Index (FindMyPast) - (£)]<ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/national-burial-index-coverage-counties.action 'Parish Records - National Burial Index Records 1538 - 2005 Coverage'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 17 October 2013.</ref> | | bgcolor="#ffffff" align="left" colspan="6" | '''NBI''' = [http://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-united-kingdom-records-in-birth-marriage-death-and-parish-records?_ga=1.15400819.439752968.1397327276 National Burial Index (FindMyPast) - (£)]<ref>[http://www.findmypast.co.uk/national-burial-index-coverage-counties.action 'Parish Records - National Burial Index Records 1538 - 2005 Coverage'], ''Find My Past,'' accessed 17 October 2013.</ref> | ||
| Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
{| width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" | ! bgcolor="#ffffcc" align="center" colspan="7" scope="col" | '''CHURCHSTANTON PARISH Online Records''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ffffcc" | <br> | ||
| Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/ '''1662-1837'''] | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://joinermarriageindex.co.uk/ '''1662-1837'''] | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffcc" | '''MARR1''' | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | | |||
| bgcolor="#ffcccc" | <br> | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | [http://search.findmypast.co.uk/search-united-kingdom-records-in-birth-marriage-death-and-parish-records?_ga=1.15400819.439752968.1397327276 '''1662-1754'''] | |||
| bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | | bgcolor="#ccffcc" | <br> | ||
| bgcolor="#ccffff" | | | bgcolor="#ccffff" | | ||
edits