407,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| 1749-1938 | | 1749-1938 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gardeners | | Gardeners | ||
| | | | ||
| 1607-1658 | | 1607-1658 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Glass Sellers | | Glass Sellers | ||
| 1665-1853 | | 1665-1853 | ||
| 1664-1913 | | 1664-1913 | ||
|- | |||
| Glaziers | |||
| 1694-1854 | |||
| 1729-1794 | |||
|- | |||
| Gold and Silver Wyre Drawers | |||
| 1731-1837 | |||
| 1693-1938 | |||
|- | |||
| Grocers | |||
| 1629-1896 | |||
| 1345-1652, 1686-1907 | |||
|- | |||
| Gunmakers | |||
| 1694-1902 | |||
| 1720-1745 | |||
|- | |||
| Haberdashers | |||
| 1583-1833 | |||
| 1526-1725 | |||
|- | |||
| Horners | |||
| 1694-1849 | |||
| 1847-1889 | |||
|- | |||
| Innholders | |||
| 1808-1919 | |||
| 1673-1921 | |||
|- | |||
| Joiners | |||
| 1641-1793, 1806-1866 | |||
| 1651-1804 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Merchant Taylors | | Merchant Taylors | ||
edits