Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313
edits
(Created page with "'''''Sweden''''' > '''''Orphanages in Sweden''''' Due to life’s circumstances, there have always been children who needed to be provided for when their parent (...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Göteborg | | Göteborg | ||
| 1737 - 1999 | | 1737 - 1999 | ||
|- | |||
| Joachim Firbrandts Barnhus | |||
| Gråmunkholmen (Stockholm) | |||
| 1624 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kungsholm | | Kungsholm | ||
| Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Orphanages_in_Sweden]] | ||