FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Georgia: Difference between revisions

added Church Subheadings to table
mNo edit summary
(added Church Subheadings to table)
Line 204: Line 204:
|-
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Georgia Tasks - Church Intro|Add Church Records Introduction]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Georgia Tasks - Church Intro|Add Church Records Introduction]]  
|
| 1
|-
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project North Dakota Tasks - Church Subheadings|Add Church Subheadings]]
|  
|  
| 2
| 2
Line 216: Line 220:
|}
|}


<br> <br>  
<br> <br>


==== County Histories Tasks  ====
==== County Histories Tasks  ====
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
30,262

edits