Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Croatia Languages: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Croatia Languages
(view source)
Revision as of 11:01, 16 December 2008
17 bytes added
,
16 December 2008
→Key Words
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:00, 16 December 2008
(
view source
)
Pysnaks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:01, 16 December 2008
(
view source
)
Pysnaks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key Words
)
Newer edit →
Line 59:
Line 59:
| age
| age
| doba starosti, vijek
| doba starosti, vijek
|-
| baptism
| x
|-
|-
| birth
| birth
Pysnaks
83,402
edits