Northamptonshire Census Surname Index C-E: Difference between revisions
(Created first draft of this page) |
m (Project updating old arrow icons) |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {{breadcrumb | ||
| link1=[[England Genealogy|England]] | |||
| link2=[[Northamptonshire, England Genealogy|Northamptonshire;]] | |||
| link3=[[Northamptonshire Census Surname Indexes at the FamilySearch Library]] | |||
| link4= | |||
| link5=[[Northamptonshire Census Surname Index C-E]] | |||
}} | |||
== All Censuses == | |||
This table contains the Family History film and book call numbers for the | This table contains the Family History film and book call numbers for the census surname indexes (except 1881) that are in its collection.<br> | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5 | {| width="100%" align="center" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: rgb(255,222,173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial | ! width="27%" style="background: rgb(255, 222, 173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" colspan="2" | | ||
! style="background: rgb(255,222,173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial | ! width="9%" style="background: rgb(255, 222, 173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" colspan="6" | Census indexes at the FamilySearch Library | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: rgb(255,222,173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial" | ! width="27%" class="wikitable sortable" style="background: rgb(255, 222, 173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | PLACE | ||
! width="19%" style="background: rgb(255, 222, 173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | PARISH | |||
! width="9%" style="background: rgb(255, 222, 173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | 1841 | |||
! width="9%" style="background: papayawhip; moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | 1851 | |||
! width="9%" style="background: rgb(255, 222, 173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | 1861 | |||
! width="9%" style="background: papayawhip; moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | 1871 | |||
! width="9%" style="background: rgb(255, 222, 173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | 1891 | |||
! width="9%" style="background: papayawhip; moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial;" | 1901 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | | | colspan="8" | NOTE: Name-alphabetized 1831 indexes of poll-list freeholders in most of the places in Northampton are at 942.55 X3e and 942.55 X3k (also on film 908277, item 3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | NOTE: A whole-county name-indexed 1851 Northamptonshire census is on CD-ROM no. 2034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | | | colspan="8" | CALDECOT SEE: CHELVESTON-CUM-CALDECOT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CANONS ASHBY | ||
| Canons Ashby | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | CAPES SEE: PRESTON-CAPES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | CARLTON SEE: EAST CARLTON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CASTLE ASHBY | ||
| | | Castle Ashby | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CASTOR | ||
| | | Castor | ||
| . | | 942.55/C6 X29c | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CATESBY-ABBEY | ||
| | | Catesby-Abbey | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CHACOMBE (CHALCOMBE) | ||
| | | Chacombe | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 6400160 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CHARWELTON | ||
| Charwelton | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CHELVESTON-cum-CALDECOT | ||
| | | Chelveston-cum-Caldecot | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | ||
| | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | CHENEY SEE: MIDDLETON-CHENEY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CHIPPING WARDEN | ||
| | | Chipping Warden | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| | | 6400160 | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CLAPTON | ||
| | | Clapton | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CLAY-COTON | ||
| | | Clay-Coton | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CLIPSTON | ||
| | | Clipston | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | COGENHOE | ||
| | | Cogenhoe | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 5 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | COLD-HIGHAM | ||
| | | Cold-Higham | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.55 X22i v. 7 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CORBY | ||
| Corby | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 6 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | COTON | ||
| | | Coton | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 6 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | SEE ALSO: CLAY-COTON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | COTTES-BROOKE | ||
| | | Cottesbrooke | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 7 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | COTTINGHAM | ||
| | | Cottingham | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 7 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRANFORD-ST. ANDREW | ||
| | | Cranford-St. Andrew | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 7 Also: 942.55 X22i vol. 3 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRANFORD-ST. JOHN | ||
| Cranford-St. John | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 7 Also: 942.55 X22i vol. 3 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRANSLEY | ||
| | | Cransley | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 7 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | CREATON SEE: GREAT CREATON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRICK | ||
| | | Crick | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 7 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DALLINGTON | ||
| Dallington | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 8 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DAVENTRY | ||
| | | Daventry | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 8 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | DEANERY SEE: PRESTON-DEANERY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DEANSHANGER | ||
| | | Deanshanger | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 8 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DEENE | ||
| | | Deene | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.55 X22i v. 8 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DEENETHORPE | ||
| | | Deene | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.55 X22i v. 8 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DENFORD | ||
| | | Denford | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 9 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DENTON | ||
| | | Denton | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DESBOROUGH | ||
| | | Desborough | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 9 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DODDINGTON | ||
| | | Great Doddington | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 9 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DODFORD | ||
| Dodford | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 9 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DUSTON | ||
| | | Duston | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 9 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="8" | EARLS-BARTON SEE: BARTON-EARLS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EAST CARLTON | ||
| | | East Carlton | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 10 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EAST HADDON | ||
| | | East Haddon | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 13 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EASTON-MAUDIT | ||
| | | Easton-Maudit | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 10 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EVERDON | | ECTON | ||
| Everdon | | Ecton | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 10 | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |||
| ELKINGTON | |||
| Elkington | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |||
| EVERDON | |||
| Everdon | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 1952229 Item 10 | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[ | [[Category:Northamptonshire Census Records]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:26, 5 July 2025
All Censuses[edit | edit source]
This table contains the Family History film and book call numbers for the census surname indexes (except 1881) that are in its collection.
| Census indexes at the FamilySearch Library | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLACE | PARISH | 1841 | 1851 | 1861 | 1871 | 1891 | 1901 |
| NOTE: Name-alphabetized 1831 indexes of poll-list freeholders in most of the places in Northampton are at 942.55 X3e and 942.55 X3k (also on film 908277, item 3) | |||||||
| NOTE: A whole-county name-indexed 1851 Northamptonshire census is on CD-ROM no. 2034 | |||||||
| CALDECOT SEE: CHELVESTON-CUM-CALDECOT | |||||||
| CANONS ASHBY | Canons Ashby | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| CAPES SEE: PRESTON-CAPES | |||||||
| CARLTON SEE: EAST CARLTON | |||||||
| CASTLE ASHBY | Castle Ashby | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| CASTOR | Castor | 942.55/C6 X29c | . | . | . | . | . |
| CATESBY-ABBEY | Catesby-Abbey | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| CHACOMBE (CHALCOMBE) | Chacombe | . | . | . | 6400160 | . | . |
| CHARWELTON | Charwelton | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| CHELVESTON-cum-CALDECOT | Chelveston-cum-Caldecot | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| CHENEY SEE: MIDDLETON-CHENEY | |||||||
| CHIPPING WARDEN | Chipping Warden | . | . | 6400160 | . | . | . |
| CLAPTON | Clapton | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| CLAY-COTON | Clay-Coton | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| CLIPSTON | Clipston | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| COGENHOE | Cogenhoe | . | 1952229 Item 5 | . | . | . | . |
| COLD-HIGHAM | Cold-Higham | . | 942.55 X22i v. 7 | . | . | . | . |
| CORBY | Corby | . | 1952229 Item 6 | . | . | . | . |
| COTON | Coton | . | 1952229 Item 6 | . | . | . | . |
| SEE ALSO: CLAY-COTON | |||||||
| COTTES-BROOKE | Cottesbrooke | . | 1952229 Item 7 | . | . | . | . |
| COTTINGHAM | Cottingham | . | 1952229 Item 7 | . | . | . | . |
| CRANFORD-ST. ANDREW | Cranford-St. Andrew | . | 1952229 Item 7 Also: 942.55 X22i vol. 3 | . | . | . | . |
| CRANFORD-ST. JOHN | Cranford-St. John | . | 1952229 Item 7 Also: 942.55 X22i vol. 3 | . | . | . | . |
| CRANSLEY | Cransley | . | 1952229 Item 7 | . | . | . | . |
| CREATON SEE: GREAT CREATON | |||||||
| CRICK | Crick | . | 1952229 Item 7 | . | . | . | . |
| DALLINGTON | Dallington | . | 1952229 Item 8 | . | . | . | . |
| DAVENTRY | Daventry | . | 1952229 Item 8 | . | . | . | . |
| DEANERY SEE: PRESTON-DEANERY | |||||||
| DEANSHANGER | Deanshanger | . | 1952229 Item 8 | . | . | . | . |
| DEENE | Deene | . | 942.55 X22i v. 8 | . | . | . | . |
| DEENETHORPE | Deene | . | 942.55 X22i v. 8 | . | . | . | . |
| DENFORD | Denford | . | 1952229 Item 9 | . | . | . | . |
| DENTON | Denton | . | 1952229 | . | . | . | . |
| DESBOROUGH | Desborough | . | 1952229 Item 9 | . | . | . | . |
| DODDINGTON | Great Doddington | . | 1952229 Item 9 | . | . | . | . |
| DODFORD | Dodford | . | 1952229 Item 9 | . | . | . | . |
| DUSTON | Duston | . | 1952229 Item 9 | . | . | . | . |
| EARLS-BARTON SEE: BARTON-EARLS | |||||||
| EAST CARLTON | East Carlton | . | 1952229 Item 10 | . | . | . | . |
| EAST HADDON | East Haddon | . | 1952229 Item 13 | . | . | . | . |
| EASTON-MAUDIT | Easton-Maudit | . | 1952229 Item 10 | . | . | . | . |
| ECTON | Ecton | . | 1952229 Item 10 | . | . | . | . |
| ELKINGTON | Elkington | . | 1952229 | . | . | . | . |
| EVERDON | Everdon | . | 1952229 Item 10 | . | . | . | . |