Sweden Business and Occupations: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 554: Line 554:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| boställshavare
| boställshavare  
| holder (occupier) of (an official) residence
| holder (occupier) of (an official) residence  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| bredare
| bouppteckningsman
| person who inventories (1889)
|  
|  
|-
| boutredningsman
| administrator
|  
|  
|-
|-
|bredare
|
|
|-
| brevdragare  
| brevdragare  
|  
|  
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313

edits