Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| boställshavare | | boställshavare | ||
| holder (occupier) of (an official) residence | | holder (occupier) of (an official) residence | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | bouppteckningsman | ||
| person who inventories (1889) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| boutredningsman | |||
| administrator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bredare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| brevdragare | | brevdragare | ||
| | | | ||