Mauritania Online Learning: Difference between revisions

m
Text replacement - "|Maghrebi Genealogy" to "|Maghrebi Research"
(Changed "Rating" to "Content".)
m (Text replacement - "|Maghrebi Genealogy" to "|Maghrebi Research")
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Topic Type=Getting Started
|Topic Type=Getting Started
|Getting Started=Online Learning
|Getting Started=Online Learning
|Content=Standardized
|Rating=Standardized
}}{{breadcrumb
}}{{breadcrumb
| link1=[[Mauritania Genealogy|Mauritania]]
| link1=[[Mauritania Genealogy|Mauritania]]
Line 18: Line 18:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="word-break:break-all;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="word-break:break-all;"
! Platform !! Title !! Presenter !! Language !! Location !! Topic !! Year Presented
! Platform !! Title !! Presenter !! Language !! Location !! Topic !! Year Presented
|-
|RootsTech
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/%D8%A5%D8%AC%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%A1-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%AA%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%8A%D8%AE-%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%B4%D9%81%D9%88%D9%8A-%D8%A8%D9%8A%D9%86-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%83%D9%88%D8%B1%D8%AF إجراء التاريخ الشفوي بين الكورد]
|سامان حسين احمد
|Arabic
|Kurds
|Oral Genealogies
|2025
|-
|-
|FamilySearch Webinar
|FamilySearch Webinar
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits