AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on | Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 18 March 2025.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|AN07 | |AN07 | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AN12 | |AN12 | ||
| | |78% | ||
| | |77% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BW04 | |BW04 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD72 | |CD72 | ||
| | |78% | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD73 | |CD73 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|CD75 | |CD75 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD76 | |CD76 | ||
| | |0% | ||
|91% | |91% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CD79 | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 132: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG12 | |CG12 | ||
| | |92% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 142: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG16 | |CG16 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI28 | |CI28 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 187: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI33 | |CI33 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 202: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI36 | |CI36 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI39 | |CI39 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 232: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM11 | |CM11 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM13 | |CM13 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 247: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM17 | |CM17 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM18 | |CM18 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH29 | |GH29 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH30 | |GH30 | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
|99% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH31 | |GH31 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH32 | |GH32 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH33 | |GH33 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH34 | |GH34 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 302: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH36 | |GH36 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 332: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG04 | |MG04 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG05 | |MG05 | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ05 | |MZ05 | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |93% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ08 | |MZ08 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG05 | |NG05 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG11 | |NG11 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG15 | |NG15 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG39 | |NG39 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG71 | |NG71 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG73 | |NG73 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA03 | |SA03 | ||
|94% | |||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA04 | |SA04 | ||
| | |91% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA06 | |SA06 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
|TZ06 | |TZ06 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|0% | |0% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|Probation | |||
|- | |||
|US002 | |||
|50% | |||
|50% | |||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 647: | Line 652: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI09 | |ZI09 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |86% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 657: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM01 | |ZM01 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM02 | |ZM02 | ||
| Line 672: | Line 677: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM04 | |ZM04 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM05 | |ZM05 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 692: | Line 697: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM10 | |ZM10 | ||
| | |88% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
Revision as of 09:38, 18 March 2025
Global Oral Genealogy (Home)[edit | edit source]
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 18 March 2025.
| Contractor ID | 90 Days | 365 Days | Status |
| AN05 | 0% | 64% | Probation |
| AN07 | 99% | 98% | |
| AN12 | 78% | 77% | Probation |
| BW01 | 100% | 100% | |
| BW02 | 0% | 0% | Probation |
| BW03 | 0% | 80% | Probation |
| BW04 | 97% | 97% | |
| BW06 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD46 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD48 | 98% | 96% | |
| CD55 | 99% | 98% | |
| CD61 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD64 | 100% | 98% | |
| CD66 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD69 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD71 | 100% | 98% | |
| CD72 | 78% | 94% | Probation |
| CD73 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD75 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD76 | 0% | 91% | Probation |
| CD77 | 98% | 98% | |
| CD78 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD79 | 100% | 100% | |
| CG07 | 98% | 99% | |
| CG11 | 99% | 99% | |
| CG12 | 92% | 95% | Probation |
| CG13 | 95% | 96% | |
| CG16 | 98% | 98% | |
| CI03 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI08 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI13 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI21 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI26 | 99% | 100% | |
| CI28 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI30 | 95% | 97% | |
| CI31 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI33 | 97% | 98% | |
| CI34 | 99% | 98% | |
| CI35 | 100% | 97% | |
| CI36 | 99% | 100% | |
| CI38 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI39 | 98% | 97% | |
| CI40 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM01 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM04 | 99% | 98% | |
| CM11 | 95% | 99% | |
| CM13 | 98% | 99% | |
| CM14 | 99% | 99% | |
| CM17 | 96% | 99% | |
| CM18 | 96% | 96% | |
| GH12 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH26 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH29 | 96% | 99% | |
| GH30 | 98% | 99% | |
| GH31 | 95% | 99% | |
| GH32 | 99% | 100% | |
| GH33 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH34 | 98% | 97% | |
| GH35 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH36 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH37 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH38 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG02 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG03 | 100% | 98% | |
| MG04 | 99% | 98% | |
| MG05 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG07 | 98% | 99% | |
| MG08 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG09 | 98% | 96% | |
| MW02 | 98% | 99% | |
| MW03 | 100% | 99% | |
| MW04 | 99% | 99% | |
| MZ01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ02 | 98% | 99% | |
| MZ05 | 94% | 93% | Probation |
| MZ08 | 100% | 98% | |
| MZ09 | 93% | 97% | Probation |
| MZ11 | 100% | 91% | Probation |
| MZ12 | 97% | 98% | |
| MZ13 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ14 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ15 | 96% | 96% | |
| MZ16 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG05 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG09 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG11 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG13 | 100% | 98% | |
| NG14 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG15 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG19 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG20 | 99% | 100% | |
| NG26 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG28 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG30 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG35 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG36 | 97% | 98% | |
| NG37 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG39 | 94% | 97% | Probation |
| NG40 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG43 | 100% | 98% | |
| NG52 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG53 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG65 | 99% | 96% | |
| NG66 | 99% | 97% | |
| NG68 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG71 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG72 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG73 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG75 | 64% | 97% | Probation |
| NG76 | 100% | 99% | |
| SA03 | 94% | 97% | Probation |
| SA04 | 91% | 96% | Probation |
| SA05 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| SA06 | 96% | 99% | |
| SA07 | 88% | 92% | Probation |
| SA08 | 100% | 100% | |
| SA09 | 100% | 75% | Probation |
| TZ02 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ06 | 100% | 98% | |
| TZ07 | 98% | 99% | |
| TZ08 | 100% | 98% | |
| TZ11 | 99% | 99% | |
| TZ12 | 100% | 99% | |
| US001 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| US002 | 50% | 50% | Probation |
| ZI01 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZI08 | 98% | 97% | |
| ZI09 | 96% | 86% | Probation |
| ZI10 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZM01 | 96% | 95% | |
| ZM02 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM03 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM04 | 97% | 95% | |
| ZM05 | 99% | 98% | |
| ZM07 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZM08 | 98% | 99% | |
| ZM10 | 88% | 95% | Probation |