AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on | Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 18 February 2025.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AN12 | |AN12 | ||
| | |89% | ||
| | |89% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD55 | |CD55 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD72 | |CD72 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|CD73 | |CD73 | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD77 | |CD77 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD78 | |CD78 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|CG16 | |||
|48% | |||
|48% | |||
|Probation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CI03 | |CI03 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI08 | |CI08 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 162: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI21 | |CI21 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 232: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM11 | |CM11 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM18 | |CM18 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 267: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH29 | |GH29 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH30 | |GH30 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH31 | |GH31 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH32 | |GH32 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 292: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH34 | |GH34 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH35 | |GH35 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 317: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG01 | |MG01 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 357: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG09 | |MG09 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 372: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MW04 | |MW04 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 387: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ05 | |MZ05 | ||
| | |85% | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ08 | |MZ08 | ||
| Line 397: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ09 | |MZ09 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 403: | Line 408: | ||
|MZ11 | |MZ11 | ||
|86% | |86% | ||
| | |88% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ12 | |MZ12 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 417: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ14 | |MZ14 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 442: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG13 | |NG13 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG14 | |NG14 | ||
| | |93% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG15 | |NG15 | ||
| Line 468: | Line 473: | ||
|NG24 | |NG24 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 477: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG28 | |NG28 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 497: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG37 | |NG37 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 532: | Line 537: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG65 | |NG65 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG66 | |NG66 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 552: | Line 557: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG72 | |NG72 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG73 | |NG73 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 577: | Line 582: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA04 | |SA04 | ||
| | |92% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 587: | Line 592: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA06 | |SA06 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 613: | Line 618: | ||
|TZ07 | |TZ07 | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 622: | Line 627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ11 | |TZ11 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 638: | Line 643: | ||
|ZI01 | |ZI01 | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI08 | |ZI08 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 657: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM01 | |ZM01 | ||
| | |93% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 682: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM07 | |ZM07 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 688: | Line 693: | ||
|ZM08 | |ZM08 | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:35, 18 February 2025
Global Oral Genealogy (Home)[edit | edit source]
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 18 February 2025.
| Contractor ID | 90 Days | 365 Days | Status |
| AN05 | 0% | 64% | Probation |
| AN07 | 99% | 97% | |
| AN12 | 89% | 89% | Probation |
| BW01 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| BW02 | 0% | 0% | Probation |
| BW03 | 0% | 80% | Probation |
| BW04 | 0% | 0% | Probation |
| BW06 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD46 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| CD48 | 96% | 94% | Probation |
| CD55 | 99% | 98% | |
| CD61 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD64 | 100% | 96% | |
| CD66 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD69 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD71 | 100% | 98% | |
| CD72 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD73 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD74 | 98% | 94% | Probation |
| CD75 | 99% | 99% | |
| CD76 | 88% | 91% | Probation |
| CD77 | 98% | 98% | |
| CD78 | 96% | 98% | |
| CG07 | 99% | 99% | |
| CG11 | 99% | 99% | |
| CG12 | 89% | 94% | Probation |
| CG13 | 98% | 98% | |
| CG16 | 48% | 48% | Probation |
| CI03 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI08 | 100% | 99% | |
| CI13 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI21 | 97% | 99% | |
| CI26 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI28 | 98% | 99% | |
| CI30 | 96% | 98% | |
| CI31 | 98% | 100% | |
| CI33 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI34 | 99% | 98% | |
| CI35 | 100% | 97% | |
| CI36 | 99% | 100% | |
| CI38 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI39 | 97% | 96% | |
| CI40 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM01 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM04 | 99% | 99% | |
| CM11 | 96% | 99% | |
| CM13 | 96% | 98% | |
| CM14 | 98% | 99% | |
| CM17 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM18 | 100% | 96% | |
| GH12 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH26 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH29 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH30 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH31 | 99% | 100% | |
| GH32 | 99% | 100% | |
| GH33 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH34 | 97% | 97% | |
| GH35 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH36 | 97% | 98% | |
| GH37 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH38 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG01 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG02 | 100% | 100% | |
| MG03 | 100% | 96% | |
| MG04 | 96% | 96% | |
| MG05 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG06 | 100% | 97% | |
| MG07 | 99% | 99% | |
| MG08 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG09 | 97% | 97% | |
| MW02 | 99% | 99% | |
| MW03 | 100% | 99% | |
| MW04 | 98% | 99% | |
| MZ01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ02 | 100% | 100% | |
| MZ05 | 85% | 94% | Probation |
| MZ08 | 97% | 97% | |
| MZ09 | 97% | 98% | |
| MZ11 | 86% | 88% | Probation |
| MZ12 | 98% | 99% | |
| MZ13 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ14 | 99% | 99% | |
| MZ15 | 94% | 94% | Probation |
| NG05 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG09 | 96% | 98% | |
| NG11 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG13 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG14 | 93% | 99% | Probation |
| NG15 | 100% | 98% | |
| NG19 | 99% | 100% | |
| NG20 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG24 | 97% | 98% | |
| NG26 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG28 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG30 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG35 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG36 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG37 | 97% | 100% | |
| NG39 | 97% | 98% | |
| NG40 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG43 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG52 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG53 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG64 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG65 | 96% | 96% | |
| NG66 | 97% | 97% | |
| NG68 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG71 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG72 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG73 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG75 | 84% | 97% | Probation |
| NG76 | 99% | 99% | |
| SA03 | 97% | 98% | |
| SA04 | 92% | 96% | Probation |
| SA05 | 0% | 100% | Probation |
| SA06 | 97% | 99% | |
| SA07 | 88% | 92% | Probation |
| SA09 | 67% | 67% | Probation |
| TZ02 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ06 | 100% | 99% | |
| TZ07 | 98% | 99% | |
| TZ08 | 99% | 98% | |
| TZ11 | 99% | 99% | |
| TZ12 | 100% | 99% | |
| US001 | 100% | 100% | |
| ZI01 | 98% | 97% | |
| ZI08 | 99% | 97% | |
| ZI09 | 99% | 84% | Probation |
| ZI10 | 100% | 100% | |
| ZM01 | 93% | 95% | Probation |
| ZM02 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM03 | 100% | 99% | |
| ZM04 | 100% | 96% | |
| ZM05 | 97% | 98% | |
| ZM07 | 98% | 98% | |
| ZM08 | 99% | 99% | |
| ZM10 | 99% | 98% |