Template:Sweden-sidebar: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(moderator/adopter program has been discontinued) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
*[https://www.familysearch.org/centers/locations/?c=Sweden FamilySearch Centers] | *[https://www.familysearch.org/centers/locations/?c=Sweden FamilySearch Centers] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Moderator''' | |||
|- | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Sidebar templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Sidebar templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:59, 11 July 2024
| Sweden Wiki Topics | |
| Beginning Research | |
| Record Types | |
| Sweden Background | |
| Local Research Resources | |
| Moderator | |