AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<p style="font-size:18px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. </p> | <p style="font-size:18px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. </p> | ||
<p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager.</p> | <p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager.</p> | ||
<p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Dashboard updated on | <p style="font-size:16px; font-family:georgia; color:black">Dashboard updated on 2 July 2024.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|BW03 | |BW03 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|CD64 | |CD64 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD69 | |CD69 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD71 | |CD71 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD74 | |CD74 | ||
| | |92% | ||
| | |92% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD75 | |CD75 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG07 | |CG07 | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG10 | |CG10 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG13 | |CG13 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI03 | |CI03 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI08 | |CI08 | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI13 | |CI13 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI26 | |CI26 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CI28 | |CI28 | ||
| | |92% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI30 | |CI30 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI34 | |CI34 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI39 | |CI39 | ||
| | |73% | ||
| | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM06 | |CM06 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM07 | |CM07 | ||
|0% | |0% | ||
| | |98% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM09 | |CM09 | ||
| | |90% | ||
|92% | |92% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH12 | |GH12 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH26 | |GH26 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|GH31 | |GH31 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH33 | |GH33 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH34 | |GH34 | ||
| | |93% | ||
| | |95% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH36 | |GH36 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG04 | |MG04 | ||
| | |90% | ||
| | |94% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG05 | |MG05 | ||
| | |90% | ||
| | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|MZ05 | |MZ05 | ||
|93% | |93% | ||
| | |91% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ08 | |MZ08 | ||
| | |91% | ||
|92% | |92% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ09 | |MZ09 | ||
|100% | |||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ10 | |MZ10 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|88% | |88% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ11 | |MZ11 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ13 | |MZ13 | ||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG19 | |NG19 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG24 | |NG24 | ||
| | |93% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG26 | |NG26 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG30 | |NG30 | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG35 | |NG35 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG36 | |NG36 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG37 | |NG37 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG39 | |NG39 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG40 | |NG40 | ||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG52 | |NG52 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG65 | |NG65 | ||
| | |96% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG66 | |NG66 | ||
| | |95% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG71 | |NG71 | ||
| | |74% | ||
|93% | |93% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG72 | |NG72 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SA06 | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ02 | |TZ02 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 600: | Line 605: | ||
|TZ08 | |TZ08 | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ11 | |TZ11 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI01 | |ZI01 | ||
|100% | |||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI08 | |ZI08 | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI09 | |ZI09 | ||
| | |35% | ||
| | |79% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|ZM04 | |ZM04 | ||
|86% | |86% | ||
| | |91% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|ZM07 | |ZM07 | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM10 | |ZM10 | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | [[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 2 July 2024
Global Oral Genealogy
[edit | edit source]
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation.
The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager.
Dashboard updated on 2 July 2024.
| Contractor ID | 90 Days | 365 Days | Status |
| AN05 | 0% | 95% | Probation |
| AN06 | 0% | 82% | Probation |
| AN07 | 59% | 59% | Probation |
| BW01 | 100% | 99% | |
| BW02 | 0% | 99% | Probation |
| BW03 | 100% | 98% | |
| BW04 | 0% | 95% | Probation |
| CD13 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD46 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD48 | 98% | 95% | |
| CD52 | 0% | 96% | Probation |
| CD55 | 95% | 98% | |
| CD60 | 97% | 95% | |
| CD61 | 98% | 99% | |
| CD64 | 97% | 97% | |
| CD66 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD69 | 94% | 98% | Probation |
| CD71 | 99% | 98% | |
| CD72 | 100% | 99% | |
| CD73 | 95% | 98% | |
| CD74 | 92% | 92% | Probation |
| CD75 | 100% | 100% | |
| CD78 | 98% | 98% | |
| CG07 | 94% | 95% | Probation |
| CG10 | 0% | 98% | Probation |
| CG11 | 99% | 97% | |
| CG13 | 96% | 96% | |
| CI03 | 99% | 96% | |
| CI08 | 95% | 98% | |
| CI13 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI21 | 98% | 97% | |
| CI26 | 97% | 99% | |
| CI28 | 92% | 96% | Probation |
| CI30 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI31 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI33 | 100% | 99% | |
| CI34 | 97% | 97% | |
| CI35 | 99% | 99% | |
| CI36 | 100% | 100% | |
| CI38 | 92% | 98% | Probation |
| CI39 | 73% | 96% | Probation |
| CI40 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM01 | 100% | 100% | |
| CM04 | 95% | 98% | |
| CM06 | 99% | 99% | |
| CM07 | 0% | 98% | Probation |
| CM09 | 90% | 92% | Probation |
| CM10 | 96% | 97% | |
| CM11 | 96% | 97% | |
| CM13 | 95% | 99% | |
| CM14 | 95% | 96% | |
| CM17 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH12 | 95% | 96% | |
| GH26 | 99% | 99% | |
| GH29 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH30 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH31 | 100% | 100% | |
| GH32 | 97% | 97% | |
| GH33 | 97% | 97% | |
| GH34 | 93% | 95% | Probation |
| GH35 | 95% | 97% | |
| GH36 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH37 | 98% | 98% | |
| GH38 | 95% | 97% | |
| MG01 | 95% | 96% | |
| MG02 | 100% | 100% | |
| MG03 | 98% | 96% | |
| MG04 | 90% | 94% | Probation |
| MG05 | 90% | 97% | Probation |
| MG06 | 98% | 96% | |
| MG07 | 100% | 100% | |
| MG08 | 100% | 99% | |
| MG09 | 89% | 95% | Probation |
| MW02 | 99% | 99% | |
| MW03 | 99% | 99% | |
| MW04 | 98% | 99% | |
| MZ01 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ02 | 99% | 99% | |
| MZ05 | 93% | 91% | Probation |
| MZ08 | 91% | 92% | Probation |
| MZ09 | 100% | 99% | |
| MZ10 | 95% | 88% | Probation |
| MZ11 | 98% | 97% | |
| MZ13 | 98% | 98% | |
| MZ14 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG05 | 98% | 99% | |
| NG09 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG11 | 99% | 98% | |
| NG13 | 98% | 97% | |
| NG14 | 97% | 98% | |
| NG15 | 98% | 98% | |
| NG19 | 98% | 100% | |
| NG20 | 100% | 100% | |
| NG24 | 93% | 97% | Probation |
| NG26 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG28 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG30 | 94% | 98% | Probation |
| NG35 | 96% | 96% | |
| NG36 | 100% | 98% | |
| NG37 | 100% | 99% | |
| NG39 | 94% | 96% | Probation |
| NG40 | 97% | 97% | |
| NG43 | 99% | 97% | |
| NG52 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG53 | 93% | 98% | Probation |
| NG64 | 100% | 93% | Probation |
| NG65 | 96% | 98% | |
| NG66 | 95% | 98% | |
| NG68 | 95% | 99% | |
| NG71 | 74% | 93% | Probation |
| NG72 | 97% | 99% | |
| NG73 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG75 | 99% | 99% | |
| NG76 | 99% | 98% | |
| SA06 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ02 | 99% | 100% | |
| TZ06 | 99% | 99% | |
| TZ07 | 100% | 100% | |
| TZ08 | 97% | 98% | |
| TZ10 | 92% | 92% | Probation |
| TZ11 | 99% | 99% | |
| TZ12 | 99% | 99% | |
| ZI01 | 100% | 98% | |
| ZI08 | 95% | 97% | |
| ZI09 | 35% | 79% | Probation |
| ZM01 | 96% | 99% | |
| ZM02 | 99% | 99% | |
| ZM03 | 100% | 98% | |
| ZM04 | 86% | 91% | Probation |
| ZM05 | 97% | 97% | |
| ZM07 | 96% | 97% | |
| ZM08 | 96% | 96% | |
| ZM10 | 100% | 98% |