Norway Business and Occupations: Difference between revisions

Removed TOC (will be adde back in the correct place later).
(Removed TOC (will be adde back in the correct place later).)
Tag: Manual revert
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Topic Type=Records
|Topic Type=Records
|Records=Business and Occupations
|Records=Business and Occupations
|Content=Standardized
|Rating=Standardized
}}{{breadcrumb
}}{{breadcrumb
| link1=[[Norway Genealogy|Norway]]
| link1=[[Norway Genealogy|Norway]]
Line 1,034: Line 1,034:
| Løskarl  
| Løskarl  
| free hand, takes any job that comes along
| free hand, takes any job that comes along
|-
| Løssjauer
|ship loader and unloader
|-
|-
| Låsesmed  
| Låsesmed  
Line 1,044: Line 1,041:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|
|  
 
=== M  ===
=== M  ===


Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
321,764

edits