Cambodia Religious Records: Difference between revisions

m
Text replacement - "\}\}__TOC__\n(={2,6}.*?={2,6})" to "}} $1"
m (Text replacement - "(\{\{CountrySidebar[\s\S]*?\|Topic Type=)Research Resources\n\|Research Resources=Religious Records" to "$1Records |Records=Religious Records")
m (Text replacement - "\}\}__TOC__\n(={2,6}.*?={2,6})" to "}} $1")
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{<span class="error">Expansion depth limit exceeded</span>|Country=Cambodia
{{CountrySidebar
|Country=Cambodia
|Name=Cambodia
|Name=Cambodia
|Type=Topic
|Type=Topic
Line 5: Line 6:
|Records=Religious Records
|Records=Religious Records
|Rating=Blank
|Rating=Blank
}}{{<span class="error">Expansion depth limit exceeded</span>| link1=[[Cambodia Genealogy|Cambodia ]]
}}{{breadcrumb
| link1=[[Cambodia Genealogy|Cambodia ]]
| link2=
| link2=
| link3=
| link3=
| link4=
| link4=
| link5=[[Cambodia Religious Records|Religious Records]]
| link5=[[Cambodia Religious Records|Religious Records]]
}}  
}}
==Buddhist Records==
==Buddhist Records==
{| style="float:right; margin-right:100px"
|-
| style="padding-right:0px"|
[[File:Buddhist sects.png|right|thumb|190px|<center>Map of the main modern Buddhist sects (Myanmar is part of the Southern Buddhism/Theravada)</center>]]
|}
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>


==Christian Records==
==Christian Records==
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
321,763

edits