Template:CroatianWL-sidebar: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Croatian Genealogical<br> Word List'''
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Croatian Genealogical<br> Word List'''
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #F8F8F8; padding:14px; font-size:12pt"| [[File:Croatia location map.png|center|250px]]
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #F8F8F8; padding:14px; font-size:12pt"|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Downloadable Word List'''
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Downloadable Word List'''
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |
| colspan="2" |
*No PDF available
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Handwriting Help'''
|-
| colspan="2" style="vertical-align:top"|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Associated Countries'''
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background: #C8C8C8; font-size:14pt"|'''Associated Countries'''
|-  
|-  
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
*[[Croatia Genealogy|Croatia]]
 
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%;"|
*[[Bosnia and Herzegovina Genealogy|Bosnia and Herzegovina]]
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Word List]][[Category:Croatia]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Word List]]

Revision as of 09:25, 6 November 2023

Croatian Genealogical
Word List
Downloadable Word List
Handwriting Help
Associated Countries