Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! class="unsortable" | Definition | ! class="unsortable" | Definition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| accismästare | | accismästare | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ackuschörska | | ackuschörska | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| adelsbussar | | adelsbussar | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| (military) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| adelsman | | adelsman | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| adelssven | | adelssven | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| adjunctus archipraepositi, archipr. adj. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|adjunctus ex officio | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| adjunctus sacri ministerii | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| administer, administra | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| administrator, pradii | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| advocatus ecclesiae | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| aedituus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| aftonsångspredikant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| agiotör | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| akademikansler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| akademikus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| akolyt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| aktionator, aktor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| aktvarie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| allmänningsbonde, allmäningskarl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| allmänningslandbo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| altarista | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| amirallöjtnant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(military) | |||
|- | |||
| anfångare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| annexbonde | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ansättare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(military) | |||
|- | |||
| apologist | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| apotekare | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | appretör | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| arbetare | |||
| worker, laborer | | worker, laborer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| arbetsbonde | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| arbetsman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| arbetstorpare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| arbk. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| archer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| arkebusier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(military) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| arrendator | | arrendator | ||