Template:Tlg/doc: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
m (remove { from template)
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|| 
|| 
|-
|-
|{{Tlx|Tlg|ABC}}
|{{Tlg|ABC}}
|| 
|-
|{{Tlx|Tlg|AbC}}
|{{Tlg|AbC}}
|| 
|| 
|-
|-
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits