FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Jan - Mar: Difference between revisions
m (Update Data) |
m (update Data) |
||
| (38 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== The Year | == The Year 2023 == | ||
==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2023 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 27 <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| | | Duplication/merging | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Miscellaneous | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" |72 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:BrokenRedirects Broken Redirects] | |||
| Broken redirects | |||
| align="right" |38 | |||
| align="right" |38 | |||
| align="right" |32 | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | ||
| Double redirects | | Double redirects | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |35 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |28 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |16 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |22 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |17 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |126 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
|- | |||
| Stub sorting <br> | |||
| Stub articles to sort | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Short pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Pages with the fewest revisions | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
Content Maintenance | Content Maintenance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year | Year - 2023 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 27 <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| Out-of-date information | | Out-of-date information | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Citations needed (statements) | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Oldest pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Long pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Deadend Pages] | ||
| Dead-end pages | | Dead-end pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,357 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,356 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,339 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,340 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,339 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,332 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,329 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,690 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Categorization | | Categorization | ||
| Line 199: | Line 298: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | ||
| Uncategorized categories | | Uncategorized categories | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | |||
| Uncategorized pages | |||
| align="right" |137 | |||
| align="right" |135 | |||
| align="right" |14 | |||
| align="right" |15 | |||
| align="right" |22 | |||
| align="right" |8 | |||
| align="right" |16 | |||
| align="right" |12 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | ||
| Uncategorized files | | Uncategorized files | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,138 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,140 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,138 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,138 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,138 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,138 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,138 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,140 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | ||
| Uncategorized templates | | Uncategorized templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |229 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |229 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |229 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |229 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |229 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |228 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |228 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |228 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | ||
| Wanted categories | | Wanted categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |28 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |25 | ||
| align="right" |23 | | align="right" |23 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |22 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |15 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |15 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | ||
| Unused categories | | Unused categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |79 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |79 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |50 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |50 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |50 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |49 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |50 | ||
| align="right" |51 | | align="right" |51 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 314: | Line 413: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | ||
| Wanted files | | Wanted files | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |126 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |126 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |126 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |127 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |128 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |127 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |126 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |119 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | ||
| Wanted templates | | Wanted templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |279 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |278 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |277 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |276 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |276 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |279 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |278 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |292 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Other | | Other | ||
| Line 361: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unused Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unused Temp] | ||
| Unused | | Unused templates | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,210 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,209 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,210 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,212 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,272 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,235 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,224 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,231 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
| Line 381: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2023 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 27 <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Governance | | Governance | ||
| | | Patrolling new pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |317 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |317 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |317 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |317 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |317 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Patrolling recent changes | |||
| align="right" |31 | |||
| align="right" |30 | |||
| align="right" |29 | |||
| align="right" |42 | |||
| align="right" |27 | |||
| align="right" |36 | |||
| align="right" |28 | |||
| align="right" |49 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | <br> | |||
| Contributors looking for help | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | <br> | |||
| Neutrality disputes | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 446: | Line 557: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright problems | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| Line 459: | Line 574: | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Media_missing_license Missing License] | ||
| | |Media Missing License | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 474: | Line 589: | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| Deletion | |||
| Urgent requests | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | ||
| Deletion request | | Deletion request | ||
| align="right" |79 | |||
| align="right" |76 | |||
| align="right" |78 | |||
| align="right" |78 | |||
| align="right" |78 | | align="right" |78 | ||
| align="right" |78 | | align="right" |78 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |76 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |76 | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | ||
| Too | | Too many expensive calls | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 507: | Line 638: | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | ||
|Duplicate arguments in template calls | |Duplicate arguments in template calls | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_template_loops&action=edit&redlink=1 Template Loops] | ||
| Pages with | | Pages with template loops | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | ||
| Pages with script errors | | Pages with script errors | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| Line 555: | Line 686: | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:08, 20 February 2023
The Year 2023[edit | edit source]
Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table[edit | edit source]
++ Too many to count. ** Not keeping track of at this time.