FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Apr - Jun: Difference between revisions
m (update data) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (50 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== The Year | == The Year 2022 == | ||
==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2022 <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>'''April'''</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>'''April'''</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>'''May'''</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>'''June'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 | | 04 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| | | 09 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| 06 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 27<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:ToDo To Do Miscellaneous] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:ToDo To Do Miscellaneous] | ||
| | | Miscellaneous | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |83 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Broken redirects | | Broken redirects | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |5 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | ||
| Double redirects | | Double redirects | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |6 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Stubs Stub sorting] <br> | |||
| Stub articles to sort | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |108 | |||
| align="right" |106 | |||
| align="right" |106 | |||
| align="right" |106 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Short pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Pages with the fewest revisions | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
| Line 134: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2022 | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>'''April'''</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>'''April'''</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>'''May'''</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>'''June'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 | | 04 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| | | 09 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| 06 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Outdated_articles Out-of-Date] | | Cleanup [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Outdated_articles Out-of-Date] | ||
| Out-of-date information | | Out-of-date information | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Citations needed (statements) | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Oldest pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Long pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Dead-end Pages] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Dead-end Pages] | ||
| Dead-end pages | | Dead-end pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,311 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,314 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,318 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,324 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,328 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,325 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,327 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,329 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,327 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |?? | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1,000 wrong | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 202: | Line 299: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | ||
| Uncategorized pages | | Uncategorized pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |6 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |?? | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | ||
| Uncategorized categories | | Uncategorized categories | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |?? | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 236: | Line 333: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | ||
| Uncategorized files | | Uncategorized files | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,114 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,115 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |? | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,115 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,115 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |? | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,115 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,115 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9,115 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |?? | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1,000 wrong | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 349: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | ||
| Uncategorized templates | | Uncategorized templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |237 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |218 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |218 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |218 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |218 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |223 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |225 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |219 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |219 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |220 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |220 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 268: | Line 365: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | ||
| Wanted categories | | Wanted categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |6 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 284: | Line 381: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | ||
| Unused categories | | Unused categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |71 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |70 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |70 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |70 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |72 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |73 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |71 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |71 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |67 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |68 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |68 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 316: | Line 413: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | ||
| Wanted files | | Wanted files | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |89 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |89 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |90 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |89 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |89 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |89 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |90 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |65 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |65 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |65 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |65 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 332: | Line 429: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | ||
| Wanted templates | | Wanted templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |156 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |155 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |143 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |135 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |136 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |135 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |135 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |133 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |135 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |119 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |119 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 364: | Line 461: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unused Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unused Temp] | ||
| Unused templates | | Unused templates | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,508 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,508 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,515 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,471 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,418 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,420 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,421 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,422 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,417 | ||
| align="right" |1,000 | |||
| align="right" |1,000 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
| Line 383: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2022 | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>'''April'''</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>'''April'''</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>'''May'''</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>'''June'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 | | 04 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | 02 | ||
| | | 09 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| 06 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Governance | | Governance | ||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Special:NewPages Patrolling new pages] | | [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Special:NewPages Patrolling new pages] | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 429: | Line 512: | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Special:RecentChanges Patrolling recent changes] | |||
| align="right" |17 | |||
| align="right" |18 | |||
| align="right" |12 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |13 | |||
| align="right" |14 | |||
| align="right" |27 | |||
| align="right" |28 | |||
| align="right" |22 | |||
| align="right" |? | |||
| align="right" |9 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | <br> | ||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Contributors_looking_for_help Contributors looking for help] | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Neutrality_disputes Neutrality | | align="right" | <br> | ||
| | | [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Neutrality_disputes Neutrality disputes] | ||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 445: | Line 561: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Copyright_problems Copyright | | <br> | ||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Copyright_problems Copyright problems] | |||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| Line 460: | Line 576: | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Media_missing_license Missing License] | |||
|Media Missing License | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Deletion | | Deletion | ||
| Urgent requests | | Urgent requests | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 476: | Line 608: | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | ||
| Deletion request | | Deletion request | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |87 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |87 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |86 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |85 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |85 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |85 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |85 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |85 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |85 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |?? | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |88 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 501: | Line 630: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | ||
| Too many expensive calls | | Too many expensive calls | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 509: | Line 638: | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 517: | Line 646: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | ||
|Duplicate arguments in template calls | |Duplicate arguments in template calls | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_template_loops&action=edit&redlink=1 Template Loops] | ||
| Pages with | | Pages with template loops | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| Line 549: | Line 678: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | ||
| Pages with script errors | | Pages with script errors | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| Line 557: | Line 686: | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
Revision as of 10:10, 13 June 2022
The Year 2022[edit | edit source]
Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table[edit | edit source]
++ Too many to count. ** Not keeping track of at this time.